Football Manager 2009 demo

Akhirnya kesampaian juga.. Baru hari ini aq bisa donlot nih demo… Hari-hari kemarin baru sok sibuk ngerjain skripsi yang gak kelar-kelar. Walaupun full versi-nya keluar tanggal 14 november, tetep aja dah kebelet mainin game ini. Tapi sayangnya nih demo masih banyak bugnya. Ndak papa lah, daripada ndak ngegame berminggu-minggu. Ya sebagai pengisi luang aja, ketimbang mikirin tuh skripsi.

Donlot game ini ada 2 versi sih vanilla ma strawberry. Kalo mau ya donlot aja..

Vanilla, [download] 170MB

  • Minimal Assets
  • English language only
  • Quickstarts: England and Scotland

Strawberry, [download] 1GB

  • Full Assets
  • In-game languages: English, Danish, Dutch, French, Italian, Norwegian, Portuguese, Spanish, Sweedish
  • Quickstarts: England, Scotland, France, Spain, Portugal, Italy, Norway, Denmark, Sweden, Brazil, Argentina, Indonesia
Advertisements

One response to “Football Manager 2009 demo

  1. ngga koe wes download? aku nyilih yo^^
    hehuehhehe…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s